Mindful Movement
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Infrared Sauna Bookings
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Mindful Movement
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Infrared Sauna Bookings
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
*Cancellations without 24 notice will be charged in full*
All classes
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series
Foundational Pilates
Happy Feet - Franklin Method Workshop
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
Pilates Mat Intermediate
Student Led Apparatus
All Instructors
Amy Guelpa
Anita Rudan
Anj Jones
Brigette Brideau
Clara Edvi
Gwyneth Goeldner
Hayley McGowan
Ingrid Harrison
Judy Chen
Katrina Swain
Lori Thompson
Meghann McKinnon
Sandy Tsang
Stacey Rieder
Staci
Tracey Thacker
Tracy Decker
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
24
Wed
Today
April 24
Wednesday
TODAY
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Tracy Decker (sub for Lori Thompson)
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Tracy Decker (sub for Lori Thompson)
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker (sub for Lori Thompson)
1 SPOT LEFT
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker (sub for Lori Thompson)
1 SPOT LEFT
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Tracy Decker (sub for Lori Thompson)
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Anj Jones
2 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
Apr
25
Thu
Tomorrow
April 25
Thursday
TOMORROW
8:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Anj Jones
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
3 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
3 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Staci
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
3 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
2 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
9:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Katrina (Mondays 9:30am) (4/5)
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
CLASS FULL
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Mondays 6:15pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
5 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Brigette Brideau
5 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Staci
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
11:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Tuesdays 12:30pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Staci
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 5:30pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
5 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 6:30pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
3 SPOTS LEFT
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Tracy (Wednesdays 10:30am) (1/5)
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
4:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus with Anita (Wednesdays 4:30pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Anita Rudan
5 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Anj Jones
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Anita (Wednesdays 6:30pm) (1/5)
50 minutes
Anita Rudan
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
4 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Fridays 10:30am) (1/5)
50 minutes
Staci
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang
5 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Staci
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
4 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
1 SPOT LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
1 SPOT LEFT
10:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
4 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Judy Chen
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
2 SPOTS LEFT
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
9:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Katrina (Mondays 9:30am) (5/5)
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
CLASS FULL
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Mondays 6:15pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
5 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
1 SPOT LEFT
7:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Brigette Brideau
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Staci
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Tuesdays 12:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Staci
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 5:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
5 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 6:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
4 SPOTS LEFT
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Anj Jones
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Tracy (Wednesdays 10:30am) (2/5)
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
4:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus with Anita (Wednesdays 4:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Anita Rudan
5 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Anj Jones
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Anita (Wednesdays 6:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Anita Rudan
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
3 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
5 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Fridays 10:30am) (2/5)
50 minutes
Staci
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang
5 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Happy Feet - Franklin Method Workshop
1 hour 30 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
3:30 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Gwyneth Goeldner
5 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Staci
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
4 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
5 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
5 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Judy Chen
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
1 SPOT LEFT
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Mondays 6:15pm) (3/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
5 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Brigette Brideau
5 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...