Mindful Movement
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Infrared Sauna Bookings
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Mindful Movement
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Infrared Sauna Bookings
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
*Cancellations without 24 notice will be charged in full*
All classes
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series
Foundational Pilates
Good Night Moon 2 Hour Workshop
Happy Feet - Franklin Method Workshop
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
Pilates Mat Intermediate
Student Led Apparatus
The Power of Imagery in Breathwork (90 minutes $40 + gst))
All Instructors
Amy Guelpa
Brigette Brideau
Clara Edvi
Gwyneth Goeldner
Hayley McGowan
Ingrid Harrison
Judy Chen
Katrina Swain
Lori Thompson
Meghann McKinnon
Sandy Tsang
Stacey Rieder
Staci
Tracey Thacker
Tracy Decker
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Staci
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
11:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
5:30 pm
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 6:30pm) (2/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Anita Rudan
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
12:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
12:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Fridays 10:30am) (2/5)
50 minutes
Staci
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang
1:00 pm
Happy Feet - Franklin Method Workshop
1 hour 30 minutes
Lori Thompson
3:30 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Gwyneth Goeldner
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Staci
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Judy Chen
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
7:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Brigette Brideau
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Staci
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
11:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
5:30 pm
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 6:30pm) (3/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson (sub for Tracy Decker)
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tara (sub for Tracy Decker)
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
12:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
May
17
Fri
May 17
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Fridays 10:30am) (3/5)
50 minutes
Staci
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang
3:30 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Gwyneth Goeldner
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Staci
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
10:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang (sub for Tracey Thacker)
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Judy Chen
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Katrina Swain
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
5:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
6:15 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
6:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
7:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Brigette Brideau
May
21
Tue
Today
May 21
Tuesday
TODAY
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison (sub for Staci )
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
11:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
6:30 pm
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Clara (Tuesdays 6:30pm) (4/5)
50 minutes
Clara Edvi
CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
22
Wed
Tomorrow
May 22
Wednesday
TOMORROW
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Tracy Decker
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3/4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
1:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
2:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
1 SPOT LEFT
3:30 pm
Men's Pilates Apparatus Class - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 4
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Amy Guelpa
2 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
2 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
3 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Lori Thompson
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
5 Week Introductory Apparatus Series with Staci (Fridays 10:30am) (4/5)
50 minutes
Staci
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan
1 SPOT LEFT
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Sandy Tsang
5 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Gwyneth Goeldner
5 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Staci
1 SPOT LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Meghann McKinnon
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
25
Sat
May 25
Saturday
8:30 am
Foundational Pilates
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan (sub for Meghann McKinnon)
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Ingrid Harrison
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan (sub for Meghann McKinnon)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2
50 minutes
Hayley McGowan (sub for Meghann McKinnon)
1 SPOT LEFT
10:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Tracey Thacker
5 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Student Led Apparatus
50 minutes
Judy Chen
4 SPOTS LEFT
May
26
Sun
May 26
Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates Group Apparatus - Level 2/3
50 minutes
Stacey Rieder
2 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...